Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views
Costa del Sol
View gallery
Overview
Overview
Gallery
Location
Rooms
Amenities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
9.2 Superb
16 reviews
Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views
Avenida Mar Arbolada, 2, Apartamento 2148, Marbella, Spain
Show map
Located in Elviria, which is a ruralisation on the Costa del Sol approximately 5 km from Farmazona Calahonda, 1-room Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views accommodates up to 3 guests. The apartment offers the perfect ambiance for a relaxing stay, with a foot bath included.
The Cabopino Beach is within 10 minutes' drive of the 55 m² apartment, while Rotonda Don Carlos bus station is near the property. Overlooking the sea, Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views also enjoys a beachfront location 4.5 km from the scenic golf courses.
The accommodation includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts hairdryers and bath sheets.
Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views provides guests with the convenience of self-catering amenities, like a fully-fitted kitchen and an outdoor dining area for their enjoyment.
+ More- Less
Most Popular Facilities
Wi-Fi
Free parking
Express check-in/ -out
Swimming Pool
Private beach
Sports activities
On-site Dining
Child-friendly
+ More
Gallery
Map
Tourist attractions in
Costa del Sol
Attractions
Vibora Beach - 486 km
Aventura Amazonia - 631 km
Torre Almenara Lances de las Canas - 1152 km
Playa Real De Zaragoza - 2635 km
Airports
Malaga - 42 km
Rooms & Availability
Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
What famous landmarks can we visit near this beachfront Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views?
In addition to Farmazona Calahonda, which is 5 km away from this beachfront Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views, there are other noteworthy sights, such as Scenic golfing (4.5 km) and Cabopino Beach (2.6 km), all highly recommended by visitors.
❓
What is the price of staying at Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views?
The price of a night's stay at Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views starts at €211.
❓
What is the timeframe for check-in and check-out in the apartment?
At the apartment, check-in is from 13:30 till 20:00, and check-out is until 12:00.
❓
Which spa facilities can we enjoy at this accommodation?
Guests of this accommodation can unwind with a foot bath.
❓
Are there any restaurants around this beachfront Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views?
Ombu is a well-regarded restaurant where visitors can enjoy Asian dishes, it's conveniently located 650 m from this beachfront Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views. Alternatively, they can savor Japanese cuisine at Tasty Corner Asian Cuisine, set 450 meters away.
❓
Does Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views have kitchen amenities?
Yes, Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views provides a fully-equipped kitchen and comes with coffee and tea making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware.
❓
Does this apartment provide an on-site swimming pool?
Yes, a private swimming pool is available at this apartment.
❓
What amenities will we find in the bathrooms of Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views?
Wonderful Apartment In Marbella Enjoy The Fantastic Views features bathrooms complete with hairdryers and bath sheets.